Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template

An architectural jewellery salon: stepped display niches, slender gold dividers and black-tie feature spreads. Native text, shapes and motifs are editable; every photo and artwork is replaceable. Free to use with your own product photos and prices. No sign-up.

Cover of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template
Colours
Background

All 12 pages

Shown with sample photos. Yours replace them, and product pages are added or removed to fit your range. Preview it with your business name and colours.

  1. Page 1 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: cover
    1 Cover
  2. Page 2 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: introduction
    2 Introduction
  3. Page 3 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: showcase page
    3 Showcase page
  4. Page 4 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: four products
    4 Four products
  5. Page 5 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: product feature
    5 Product feature
  6. Page 6 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: products in mixed sizes
    6 Products in mixed sizes
  7. Page 7 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: artwork page
    7 Artwork page
  8. Page 8 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: details page
    8 Details page
  9. Page 9 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: product feature
    9 Product feature
  10. Page 10 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: shopping list
    10 Shopping list
  11. Page 11 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: how to order
    11 How to order
  12. Page 12 of the Midnight Vault jewellery catalogue template: back page
    12 Back page

Details

Best for
Luxury jewellery collections that need a long, editorial catalogue: 12 pages with product features, a shopping list and how to order.
Format
Catalogue
Made for
Jewellery brands
Size
A4 portrait
Pages
12 in the sample; add or remove any
Fonts
Playfair Display (headings), Inter (text)
Colours
Page #161f38Panels #26304cText #f7ebd4Accent #d6b76c
Texture
Paper
In
Luxury, Catalogues, Jewellery

How it works

  1. Add your photos

    Drop in your product photos and type names and prices. Pages fill in automatically.

  2. Choose your colours

    Keep these colours or pick another palette, and type your business name.

  3. Download or share

    Download a print-ready PDF, or share a flipbook link and embed it on your website.

Step-by-step guides

Other jewellery catalogue styles

Make your first catalog. It's free.